COVID-19 Updates: View our COVID-19 Protocol Information and our Fall 2022 Course Plan

Department Listings

Alphabetical Listing

Academic Effectiveness and Instructional Support 

 

C108

Beck, Margaret

Instructional Database Developer

(303) 360-4928

LCNOR-219

Brewer, D'mitrius

Evening Administrator

(303) 340-5231

LCNOR-201-E

Martin-Mejia, Ana

Dean

(303) 340-7567

C108-A

Nation, Veronica

Academic Effectiveness Support Specialist

(303) 340-5225

LCWES-208-F

Santiago, Elvira Itzayana

Evening Administrator

(303) 361-7422

C310-B

Venkitanarayanan, Uma

Director of CTE and PLA

(303) 360-4923

C108-G

 

Academic Internal Operations

(303) 360-4767

 

Esmeral, Tatiana

Data Specialist

(303) 340-7510

LCWES-105-E

Mendoza, Tracy

Director of Academic Internal Operations

(303) 360-4767

LCWES-105-C

Oakeley, Denise

FLAC and Scheduling

(303) 360-4942

LCWES-105-D

 

Academic Learning Center

(303) 360-4742

(303) 361-7374(fax)

Dunbar, Kevin

Academic Support Specialist

(303) 340-7247

LCWES-106

Munoz, Sherie

Director

(303) 340-7536

C109-C

Pfaff, Michael

Math Coordinator

(303) 340-7546

C109-A

 

Academic Success in Concurrent Enrollment

(303) 340-5226

(303)340-7602 (fax)

F103

Banks, Nicole

Director of Concurrent Enrollment

(303) 360-4927

C108-C

Gaer, Kelly

Instructional Coordinator

(303) 360-4748

C108-C

Pacheco, Michelle

Dean of Concurrent Enrollment and Interim Upward Bound Project Director

(303) 340-7511

C108-D

Post, Dawn

Advisor, Ascent

(303) 360-4716

F103-I

Thompson, Lauren

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 340-5226

C108

Venta, Katrina

Coordinator of CE Student Success

(303) 340-7714

C108

 

Academic Success in CTE

   

Hodgkiss, Aerial

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 340-7208

LCWES-100

Smith, Cindy

Program Assistant

(303) 340-7070

LCSIM-143

 

Academic Success in General Education

(303) 361-7369

 

 

Feres, Brandon

Dean of General Education

(303) 340- 7563

C208-H

 

Smith, Morgan

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 360-4724

C308

 

Wade, Carmen

Dean of First Year Success

(303) 340-7240

C108-E

 

Academic Success in STEM

(303) 340-7076

 

 

Agner, Stephanie

Administrative Assistant

(303) 340-7076

LCSIM-117

 

Rollison, Barbara

STEM Core Student Support Specialist

   

 

Thiem, Richard

Administrative Assistant III

(303) 340-7237

LCNOR- 205

 

Turner, Brandon

Coordinator

(303) 340-7214

LCWES-117-A

 

Young, Susan

Department Chair and Chemistry Instructor

(303) 340-7148

LCWES-208B

 

 

Admissions, Registration and Records

(303) 360-4797

(303)361-7432 (fax)

A102

Baker, Brett

Veterans and International School Certifying Official

(303) 340-7534

A118-F

Burgess, AJ

Admissions Specialist

(303) 361-7417

A118

Cusack, Kristen

Registrar and Director of Admissions

(303) 360-4701

A118-D

Hurtado, Karen

Records Processor

(303) 361-7363

LCWES-119

Lester, Amalie

Graduation Processor

(303) 360-4712

A118-E

Martin, Kathleen

Admissions Specialist

(303) 340-7549

A116

Martinez, Michele

Assistant Registrar for Credentials and Certifications

(303) 360-4980

A118-B

Quintana-Lira, Erik

Switchboard Operator

(303) 360-4700

A118-G

Sangiuliano, Valerie

Assistant Registrar for Reporting, Registration, Student Support

(303) 360-4704

A118-C

Sena, Felicia

Student Support Specialist

(303) 360-4710

A118-H

 

Advising

(303) 361-7432 (fax)

(303) 360-4929

A100

Black, Katie

Creative Industries Pathway Advisor

(303) 360-4912

A104-F

Casillas, SJ

Health Pathway Advisor

(303) 340-5213

A104-G

Davis, Lailah

Pathway Advisor

(303) 360-4834

A110-A

Ehrhart, Svetlana

Pathways Advisor

(303) 360-4717

A102-F

Jaramillo, Michelle

Interim Assistant Director of Advising

(303) 340-7091

A102-G

Johnson, Julie

Pathways Advisor

(303) 360-4913

A104-C

Lucero, Thomas

Pathway Advisor

(303) 340-7508

A102-D

Ross-Merritt, Nakeia

Pathway Advisor

(303) 340-7044

LCWES-119

Vaughn, Tanika

Interim Director of Advising

(303) 340-7210

LCWES-119-E

 

Behavioral Sciences

(303) 361-7374 (fax)

(303) 361-7428

C208

Behforooz, Bita

Faculty

(303) 340-7509

C208-I

Cook, Tanya

Faculty

(303) 360-4770

C208-I

O'Dell, Kelly

Department Chair

(303) 340-7574

C208-G

 

Bookstore

(303) 361-7387 (fax)

(303) 360-4774

S107

Shaw, John

Bookstore Manager

(303) 360-4786

S107-A

 

Business

(303) 340-7228 (fax)

(303) 340-7208

LC903-203

 

Dent, Heather

Faculty

(303) 340-7232

LCWES-105-B

 

Fedynyshyn, Lina

Faculty

(303) 340-7203

LCWES-C108G

 

Stewart, Julie

Faculty

(303) 514-6238

LCWES-C108G

 

Vaughn, Arthur

Department Chair

(303) 340-7224

LCWES 105-E

 

 

Career Services

 

(303) 360-4982

 

Hayman Barber, VA

Interim Director, Career Services

(303) 340-7520

LCSIM117

Henderson, Towanna

Career Advisor

(303) 340-7202

LCWES-119

Walsh, Eileen

Career Advisor

(303) 360-4906

A104-E

 

Cashier's Office

(303) 360-4764 (fax)

(303) 360-4827

 

Gassama, Binta

Accounting Technician I

(303) 360-4759

A204

Munoz-Barron, Colleen

Accounting Technician II

(303) 340-7552

A204

 

Center for Adult Education

(303) 340-7040

(303) 340- 7049 (fax)

 

Green, Kathy

Program Director, Community ESL

(303) 340-7057

LCNOR-105-B

Pickett, Rebecca

Program Assistant

(303) 340-7040

LCNOR-200

Sweigart, Keenan

Assistant Program Director,

Community ESL

(303) 340-7086

LCNOR-105

Zvejnieks, Jaclyn

Director, Center for Adult Education

(303) 340-7071

LCNOR-105

 

Center for Recruitment and Orientation

(303) 360-4918

(303) 360-4791 (fax)

 

Aguilar, Erik

Bilingual College Recruiter

(303) 360-4776

A102-C

Arroyo-Ramirez, Nereida

Campus Visit Coordinator- CTC

(303) 360-4918

CTC Welcome Desk

Cordova, Adriana

Interim Director

(303) 360-4830

A102-A

Jenkins, Mason

College Recruiter

(303) 360-4778

LCWES-119

Vargas Rascon, Cassandra

Bilingual College Recruiter

(303) 361-7368

A104-A

 

Community ESL

 

(303) 340-7079

 

Green, Kathy

Program Director, Community ESL

(303) 340-7057

LCNOR-105-B

Pickett, Rebecca

Program Assistant

(303) 340-7040

LCNOR-200

Sweigart, Keenan

Assistant Program Director, Community ESL

(303) 340-7086

LCNOR-105

Zvejnieks, Jaclyn

Director, Center for Adult Education

(303) 340-7071

LCNOR-105

 

Communication

     

Aldhohayan, Abdulaziz

Faculty

(303) 340-7266

LCNOR-221

Grady, Shelly

Faculty

(303) 361-7384

C308-E

Graham, Vicki

Coordinator, Communication

(303) 340-7531

C308-F

Karabushin, Yelena

Faculty

(303) 340-7535

C310-C

Sanburg, Savannah

Department Chair, Communication

(303) 361-7383

C308-A

Schweissing, Daniel

Faculty

(303) 340-7532

C310-A

Vargas Blanco, Edgar

Faculty

(303) 360-4828

C308-G

 

Computer and Digital Technologies

(303) 340-7076

(303) 340-7228 (fax)

LC903-203

Burkhart, JoAnn

Faculty

(303) 340-7007

LCWES-208-C

Longman, Ram

Department Chair

(303) 340-7007

LCWES-100

 

Counseling Services

(303)361-7432(fax)

(303) 360-4949

S101-G

Phan-Boyer, Diem

Psychologist

(303) 360-4901

S101-G

Sulukioglu, Ersin

Counselor

(303) 340-7212

LCNOR-207-B

 

Early Childhood Education

(303) 361-7374(fax)

(303) 360-4724

C308

Simpson, Ashley

Department Chair

(303) 340-7564

C308-B

Thompson, Lauren

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 340-5226

C108

 

English

(303) 361-7374(fax)

(303) 360-4749

C208

Bell, Elisabeth

Faculty

(303) 340-7541

C208-F

Blue, Rachel

Faculty

(303) 340-7598

C208-E

Campbell, Carla

Faculty

(303) 361-7409

C208-F

Geddes, Mandy

Interim Department Chair

(303) 361-7373

C208-B

Levell, Michael

Faculty

(303) 340-7557

C208-B

McClelland-Fieler, Candace

Faculty

(303) 361-7404

C208-C

Welliver, Robley

Faculty

(303) 361-7389

C208-D

 

Facilities

(303) 340-7526 (fax)

 

A107

Alegria, Jose

Structural Trades II

(303) 360-4725

A107-E

Bottelberghe, John

Associate Vice President of Administrative Services

(303) 360-4718

A207-I

Bunyan, Elda

Custodian I - Day Porter

 

A107-F

Diep, Cuong

Custodial I

 

A107

Like, Aaron

Director of Special Projects

(303) 361-7405

A207-F

Manis, Ronald

Grounds & Nursery I

(303) 361-7430

A107-D

Martinez, Carlos

Custodian I

 

A107

Morrissey, Tom

Facilities Director

(303) 340-7110

A107-C

Nguyen, Chanh

Custodian I

 

A107

Nguyen, Chau

Custodian I

 

A107

Nguyen, Vu

Custodial I

 

A107

Rivera, Jorge

Grounds & Nursery I

(303) 361-7430

A107

Tracy, David

Structural Trades I

 

LCNOR-120

Wilson, Michael

Custodian II

 

A107-B

 

Film/Video Media (FVM)

(303) 340-7321

 

Boulgakova, Galina

Associate Professor, Acting for the Screen

(303) 340-7323

LCCFS-112-A

Chadwick, Geoffrey

Associate Professor

(303) 340-7330

LCCFS-108

FVM Equipment Cage,

Lab Technicians

(303) 340-7325

LCCFS-119

FVM Instructor Office,

Adjunct Faculty

(303) 340-7324

LCCFS-165

Heer, Haley

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 340-7334

LCCFS-107

Hicks, William

Associate Professor

(303) 340-7327

LCCFS-105

Koehler, Aaron

Equipment Manager

(303) 340-7337

LCCFS-160

Meyersieck, Jordan

Technology, Systems & Space Integration Specialist

(303) 340-7331

LCCFS-112-F

Scott, Jennifer

Student Success Coordinator, Colorado Film School

(303) 340-7333

LCCFS-112-B

Steward, Brian

Director, Colorado Film School

(303) 340-7206

LCCFS-164

Tharp, Jim

Assistant Director

(303) 340-7322

LCCFS-106

 

 

Financial Aid

 

(303) 361-7401(fax)

(303) 360-4709

A201

Anderson, Judy

Advisor - Debt & Default Management

(303) 360-4783

A103-E

Gallegos, Elizabeth

Director of Financial Aid Advising

(303) 360-4702

A201-B

Hoefler, Deborah

Director of Financial Aid Operations and Compliance

(303) 361-7393

A103-D

Malakouti, Parastoo

Financial Aid Advisor

(303) 360-7248

LCWES-119F

Sapkota, Bhakti

Administrative Assistant I

(303) 340-7521

A201-M

Sapkota, Lachhi

Financial Aid Advisor

(303) 360-4826

A201-C

Stoodley, Nicole

Financial Aid Advisor

(303) 340-7507

A103-C

Villa Vazquez, Isela

Administrative Assistant II

(303) 360-4753

A103-A

Wissbaum, Darin

Advisor - OutReach

(303) 360-4765

A103-C

Young, John

Director

(303) 360-4707

A201-D

 

Fiscal Affairs

(303) 360-4761(fax)

   

Cusack, Emilija

Assistant Controller

(303) 361-7439

A204-C

Heberlein, Bryant

Director of Purchasing and Contracts

(303) 360-4764

A204-J

Lozano, Nick

Accounts Payable

(303) 360-4758

A204-K

Robinson, Charles

Purchasing Assistant

(303) 360-4713

A204-K

Storz, Eddie

Controller

(303) 360-4788

A204-D

Suazo, Kimberly

Director of Grants & Payroll

(303) 361-7390

A204-B

Zheng, Lisa

Staff Accountant

(303) 360-4744

A204-F

Wafa, Ahmad

Grant Accountant

(303) 360-4732

LCWES-119

 

Foundation

 

(303) 360-4833

A203

Del Dotto, Katlynn

Director of Development

(303) 361-7416

A203-A

Holat, Lynn

Donor Services

(303) 360-4958

A203-B

Puente Puente, Jose

Impact and Advancement Coordinator

(303) 360-4926

A203-B

Wolfkill, John

Executive Director

(303) 360-4833

A203-C

 

Human Resources & Personnel Success

(303) 360-4772(fax)

(303) 360-4934

A207

Callaway, Robert

Director of Talent Acquisition

(303) 360-4733

A207-F

Connelly, Sharon

Program Assistant I

(303) 360-4762

A207-C

DiRenzo, Mark

Director of Payroll and Benefits

(303) 360-4823

A207-B

Doyle, Rachael

Human Resource Manager

(303) 360-4789

 

Hesse, Cindy

Vice President

(303) 360-4752

A207-D

Hines, Erica

Director of Talent Development, Engagement, & Belonging

(303) 340-7231

A207-F

         

 

Information Technology

(303) 360-4900

 

Armstrong, Jordan

Computer Systems Technician

(303) 361-7429

LC SIM-106

Leahy, James

IT Administrator/ SPC Projects

(303) 360-4994

A207-J

Murphy, Glen

Computer Systems Technician

(303) 340-7230

LCSIM-106

Peralta, Eduardo

Network Administrator

(303) 361-7433

LCSIM-106

Rupp, Michael

Systems Administrator

(303) 361-7399

A202-C

 

Institutional Research

(303) 361-7365

LCNOR 222

Lee, Hyekyung

Director

(303) 360-4737

LCNOR-222C

Miller, Darlene

Senior Research Analyst

(303) 361-7381

LCNOR-222B

Sahasrabudhe, Aditya

Data Analyst

(303) 360-4937

LCNOR-222

 

 

Library

(303) 340-7543(fax)

(303) 360-4736

S202

Lawrence, Dan

Director

(303) 360-4740

S202-L

Wolfe, Ben

Library Assistant

(303) 340-4795

S202-I

 

LSAMP Metro Denver STEM Alliance

(303) 340-7712

 

Rodgers, Britney

NSFS-STEM Project Coordinator

(303) 555-5555

LCWES-203-A

       

 

Math Department

(303) 361-7374(fax)

(303) 340-7237

C308

Baral, Chuda

Department Chair

(303) 360-4769

LCNOR-203-A

Basker, Radha

Faculty

(303) 340-7580

LCNOR-205-A

Butcher, Jane

Faculty

(303) 340-5229

LCNOR-205-B

Gray, James

Faculty

(303) 340-7519

LCNOR-205-A

Holder, Shari

Faculty

(303) 340-7565

LCNOR-205-A

Neupane, Narayan

Faculty

(303) 340-7576

LCNOR-207-A

Ray, Jason

Faculty

(303) 340-7556

LCNOR-205-B

Rollison, Barbara

STEM Core Student Support Specialist

   

Thiem, Richard

Administrative Assistant III

(303) 340-7237

LCNOR- 205

 

 

Office of Disability and Equity

(303) 340-7551(fax)

(303) 340-7548

 

Flowers, William

Director

(303) 361-7395

S202C

Hamodi, Reem

Disability and Equity Coordinator and Interpreter Coordinator

(303) 340-7548

S202-B

Stewart, April

Administrative Assistant III

(303) 360-4781

S202-J

         

 

Office of the Dean of Students

(303) 360-4791(fax)

(303) 360-4771

S101

Anaya, Reyna

Dean of Student Success/ Senior Student Affairs Officer

(303) 360-4721

S101-C

Dempsey, Megan

Student Parent Navigator/Project Manager

(303) 360-4941

S205-A

Green, Beau

Director of Student Advocacy Services

(303) 621-4986

S205-B

Hamideh, Reyann

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 360-4771

S101-B

         

 

Office of the President

(303) 360-4775

 

Brownlee, Mordecai

President of the Community College of Aurora

(303) 360-4775

A200

Johnston, Cameron

Administrative Project Support Specialist

(303) 360-4821

A200

Murphy, David

Executive Assistant to the President

(303) 360-4775

A200

 

 

Office of the Vice President for Enrollment Management

(303) 360-4821

A200

Tombari, Christopher

Interim Vice President of Enrollment Management

(303) 340-7504

F103-B

       

 

Office of the Vice President of Academic Success

(303) 361-7374(fax)

(303) 360-4731

C108

Conley, Tamara

Assistant to the Vice President of Academic Success

(303) 360-4731

A200

Pace, Bobby

Vice President of Academic Success

(303) 360-4940

A200

         

 

Office of the Vice President of Administrative Services

(303) 360-4764(fax)

(303) 360-4713

A207-L

Fahlberg, Kay

Director of Budget and Analysis

(303) 360-4715

A207-I

Winchell, Lynne

Vice President of Administrative Services

(303) 361-7367

A207-H

         

 

Office of the Vice President of Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion

(303) 360-4743

 

Marquez, Angela

Vice President for Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion

(303) 360-4824

A200-D

Roderique, Michael

Assistant Director of Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion

(303) 360-4743

S205-C

 

Office of TRIO Programs

(303) 361-7370

S203

Alemu, Melkamu

Lead Academic Coach-TRiO SSS-ESL

(303) 360-4835

S203-E

Estrada, Fatima

TRIO ESL Project Coordinator

(303) 360-4751

S203-C

Garcia, Eduardo

Lead Academic Coach- TRIO SSS Traditional

(303) 360-4973

S203-D

Herrera Hurtado, Efren

Academic Coach - TRIO SSS/TRIO ESL

(303) 361-7437

S203-F

Lat, Lily

Administrative Assistant-TRIO SSS Programs

(303) 361-7372

S203-I

Mooso, Emma

Project Coordinator - TRIO SSS Traditional

(303) 360-4714

S203-B

Moreno, Brenda

Upward Bound Graduate Assistant

 

S203-H

Shabandarian, Adrienne

Upward Bound Project Advisor

(720) 498-5225

S203-H

West, Nnena

Director, TRiO Student Support Services

(303) 340-7573

S203-C

 

 

Online Instruction

     

Bird, Jennifer

Academic Program Support Specialist

(303) 361-7428

C208

Dale, Jennifer

Dean

(303) 360-4730

C208-A

Zoerb, Catherine

D2L Administrator

(303) 340-7558

LCWES-105-A

 

 

Public Service

(303) 340-7209(fax)

(303) 340-7070

 

Carter, Michael

Director, Community College of Aurora P.O.S.T Basic Law Enforcement Training Academy

(303) 340-7211

LCSIM-141

Hardenstein, Christopher

Clinical Coordinator

(303) 340-7022

LCSIM-154B

Hernandez, Ishmael

EMT Instructor- Primary

(303) 340-7216

LCSIM-154

Lattone, Beth

Department Chair

(303) 340-7075

LCSIM-108

Spera, John

EMT Instructor- Primary

(303) 340-7216

LCSIM-154

Steadman, Brett

Fire Science Technology Coordinator

(303) 340-7222

LCSIM-154-C

Uchner, Margaret

Paralegal/CRJ Program Coordinator

(303) 340-7254

LCSIM-142

VanderVegt, Irving

Faculty

(303) 340-7219

LCSIM-154

 

Scholarship Resource Center

(303) 340-7522(fax)

(303) 361-7435

 
Powell, Todd COSI Finish What You Started Completion Navigator (303) 360-4779 S101H

Trejo, Kenya

COSI CPP Coordinator

(303) 360-4921

S101-D

         

 

Science Department

(303) 340-7228(fax)

(303) 340-7076

LCWES203

Atlee, David

Faculty

(303) 360-4939

LCWES-203-G

Brandao, Katherine

Faculty

(303) 340-7085

LCWES-208-G

Chakraborty, Saonti

Faculty

(303) 361-7421

LCWES-203-F

Dillon, Thomas

Faculty

(303) 340-7046

LCWES-213-A

Doherty, Jacob

Laboratory Coordinator

(303) 340-7063

LCWES-203-A

Francis, Barbara

Faculty

(303) 340-7148

LCWES-208-D

Harrell, Jennifer

Faculty

(303) 360-4930

LCWES-208-A

Hattar, Rhonda

Faculty

(303) 340-7149

 

Jackson-Carter, Martha

Faculty

(303) 340-7120

LCWES-213-B

Young, Susan

Department Chair and Chemistry Instructor

(303) 340-7148

LCWES-208B

         

 

Security (CTC)

 

(303) 360-4722(fax)

(303) 360-4727

 

Daley, Brooke

Project Specialist Coordinator

(303) 361-7405

A103-I

Hogan, Travis

Director of Security and Emergency Management

(303) 360-4722

A103-I

Kelsaw, Harold

Campus Safety Technician

(303) 360-4727

A101

Kuyper, Lammert

Campus Safety Technician

(303) 360-4727

A101

Longmire, Laura

Campus Safety Technician

(303) 360-4727

A101

NewmanBrown, Nora

Campus Safety Technician

(303) 360-4727

A101

Pfluger, Justin

Campus Safety Technician- Supervisor

(303) 360-4727

A101

 

 

Security (Lowry)

 

(303) 419-5557

 

Wolf, Tom

Security Director

(720) 858-2733

LC999

 

 

Skilled Trades

(303) 340-7080(fax)

(303) 340-7201

LC840

Barkofske, Noah

Faculty

(303) 340-5230

LC840

Horvath, Brian

Interim Department Chair for Skilled Trades

(303) 340-5212

LC840

Myal, Jake

Faculty

(303) 340-7207

 
 

 

Social Sciences Department

(303) 361-7374(fax)

(303) 360-4724

C308

Hirsh, Elizabeth

Faculty

(303) 360-4723

C308-C

Langston, Paul

Department Chair

(303) 340-7553

C308-D

Parachini, Nicholas

Faculty

(303) 360-4920

LCWES-208-A

Spiegel, David

Faculty

(303) 340-7562

C108-B

Williams, Brandon

Faculty

(303) 340-7505

C308-H

         

 

Strategic Communications and Alumni Engagement

(303) 360-4728

LCNOR-225

Lee, Blair

Executive Director

(303) 360-4938

A200-A

Meyer, Tim

Media Content Strategist

(303) 361-7391

LCNOR-225C

Romero, Ana

Visual Content Strategist

(303) 360-4745

LCNOR-225B

 

 

Student Life

(303) 340-7523(fax)

(303) 340-7525

S102

CentreTech, Office

Centretech Student Life Office

(303) 360-4729

 

Moore, Jordan

Assistant Director

(303) 340-7501

S101-E

Pedregon, Sydney

Director of Student Life

(303) 360-4729

S102

 

 

Testing Center

(303) 340-7601(fax)

(303) 360-4948

A205

Costello, Robert

Testing Specialist

(303) 361-7530

A205

Papesh, AJ

Testing Specialist

(303) 361-7531

A205

Peterson, Walter

Testing Specialist

(303) 361-7529

A205

 

 

Title V

 

(303) 361-7412

F103

Acuna, Annalia

Title V Support Specialist

(303) 360-4911

F103-D

Hua, Susan

College Readiness Program Manager

(303) 340-7244

F103-E

Jackson, Brian

English Inclusive Pedagogy Instructional Coach

(303) 340-7545

F103-F

Lambert, Sumner

Data Analyst

(303) 360-4756

F103-H

Paez, Monica

Project Director Project Director Project Director

(303) 361-7412

F103-G

Yap, Jasmine

Inclusive Pedagogy Instructional Specialist

(303) 340-7246

F103-F

 

Visual & Performing Arts

(303) 340-7335

C308

Chatfield, David

Faculty

(303) 340-7516

C311-A

D'Angelo, Stacey

Department Chair, Visual & Performing Arts

(303) 340-7529

F106

 

Workforce Partnerships and Resource Development

(303) 361-7362

 

Butler, Courtney

Assistant Director of Sector Partnerships & Corporate Collaboration

(303) 340-7201

LCSIM-117

Highfill, Janel

Associate Vice President of Workforce, Partnerships, and Resource Development

(303) 361-7362

LCNOR-201-E

Ruggiero, Melissa

Director of Workforce Development

(303) 360-4838

LCNOR-201-C

Turner, Kacey

Administrative Assistant III

(303) 361-7369

F103

 

 

Apply NowGet Info

Favorites

QuickLinks

Main Menu